Eleições 2018 – Confira os eleitos para as 77 cadeiras da Assembleia Legislativa mineira

0
482
  • 1. Mauro TramontePRB – 516.390 votos 5,10%
  • 2. Sargento RodriguesPTB – 123.648 votos 1,22%
  • 3. Bruno EnglerPSL – 120.252 votos 1,19%
  • 4. CleitinhoPPS – 115.492 votos 1,14%
  • 5. Noraldino JuniorPSC – 114.807 votos 1,13%
  • 6. Cassio SoaresPSD – 113.003 votos 1,12%
  • 7. Leandro GenaroPSD – 98.717 votos 0,98%
  • 8. Beatriz CerqueiraPT – 96.824 votos 0,96%
  • 9. Léo PortelaPR – 93.895 votos 0,93%
  • 10. Virgílio GuimarãesPT – 91.204 votos 0,90%
  • 11. Fabio AvelarAVANTE – 83.718 votos 0,83%
  • 12. Dr. Jean FreirePT – 83.024 votos 0,82%
  • 13. Arlen SantiagoPTB – 82.130 votos 0,81%
  • 14. Delegada SheilaPSL – 80.038 votos 0,79%
  • 15. Carlos HenriquePRB – 79.088 votos 0,78%
  • 16. Cristiano SilveiraPT – 79.079 votos 0,78%
  • 17. Tito TorresPSDB – 78.862 votos 0,78%
  • 18. Mário Henrique CaixaPV – 76.527 votos 0,76%
  • 19. Delegado Heli GriloPSL – 75.920 votos 0,75%
  • 20. João Vitor Xavier da ItatiaiaPSDB – 75.256 votos 0,74%
  • 21. Sávio Souza CruzMDB – 74.822 votos 0,74%
  • 22. TadeuzinhoMDB – 72.267 votos 0,71%
  • 23. André QuintãoPT – 71.615 votos 0,71%
  • 24. Marilia CamposPT – 71.329 votos 0,70%
  • 25. Agostinho PatrusPV – 70.055 votos 0,69%
  • 26. Rosângela ReisPODE – 70.040 votos 0,69%
  • 27. Antônio Carlos ArantesPSDB – 69.586 votos 0,69%
  • 28. Dalmo RibeiroPSDB – 69.342 votos 0,69%
  • 29. Charles SantosPRB – 67.913 votos 0,67%
  • 30. João MagalhãesMDB – 67.874 votos 0,67%
  • 31. Dr. HelyPV – 64.913 votos 0,64%
  • 32. Ulysses GomesPT – 63.776 votos 0,63%
  • 33. Dr. Wilson BatistaPSD – 62.052 votos 0,61%
  • 34. Gustavo ValadaresPSDB – 60.687 votos 0,60%
  • 35. Neilando PimentaPODE – 60.637 votos 0,60%
  • 36. Glaycon FrancoPV – 60.373 votos 0,60%
  • 37. Doorgal AndradaPATRI – 57.942 votos 0,57%
  • 38. Celise LaviolaMDB – 57.412 votos 0,57%
  • 39. Duarte BechirPSD – 56.745 votos 0,56%
  • 40. João LeitePSDB – 56.298 votos 0,56%
  • 41. Thiago CotaMDB – 55.870 votos 0,55%
  • 42. Ione PinheiroDEM – 55.634 votos 0,55%
  • 43. Alencar da Silveira Jr.PDT – 54.373 votos 0,54%
  • 44. Elismar PradoPROS – 53.842 votos 0,53%
  • 45. Leonídio BouçasMDB – 52.624 votos 0,52%
  • 46. Gil PereiraPP – 52.146 votos 0,52%
  • 47. Braulio BrazPTB – 51.657 votos 0,51%
  • 48. LeninhaPT – 51.407 votos 0,51%
  • 49. Luiz Humberto CarneiroPSDB – 50.341 votos 0,50%
  • 50. Douglas MeloMDB – 49.027 votos 0,48%
  • 51. Dr. PauloPATRI – 48.927 votos 0,48%
  • 52. Coronel SandroPSL – 48.533 votos 0,48%
  • 53.  Zé ReisPHS – 45.746 votos 0,45%
  • 54.  Carlos PimentaPDT – 43.492 votos 0,43%
  • 55.  Inácio FrancoPV – 42.819 votos 0,42%
  • 56. BoscoAVANTE – 42.556 votos 0,42%
  • 57.  Roberto AndradePSB – 41.903 votos 0,41%
  • 58. Marquinho Durval PT – 41.852 votos 0,41%
  • 59. Gustavo SantanaPR – 36.573 votos 0,36%
  • 60. Celinho do Sinttrocel PC do B – 35.840 votos 0,35%
  • 61. Betão PT – 35.455 votos 0,35%
  • 62. Laura SerranoNOVO – 33.813 votos 0,33%
  • 63. Bartô do NovoNOVO – 31.991 votos 0,32%
  • 64. Raul Belem PSC – 31.788 votos 0,31%  
  • 65. Professor Wendel MesquitaSOLIDARIEDADE – 31.722 votos 0,31%
  • 66. Cleiton OliveiraDC – 31.347 votos 0,31%
  • 67. Osvaldo LopesPHS – 31.161 votos 0,31%
  • 68. Alberto Pinto Coelho BetinhoSOLIDARIEDADE – 28.104 votos 0,28%
  • 69. Coronel HenriquePSL – 27.867 votos 0,28%
  • 70. Repórter Rafael MartinsPRTB – 27.463 votos 0,27%
  • 71. Fernando PachecoPHS – 25.091 votos 0,25%
  • 72. Guilherme da CunhaNOVO – 24.792 votos 0,25%
  • 73. Ana Paula SiqueiraREDE – 23.372 votos 0,23%
  • 74. Prof. IrineuPSL – 21.845 votos 0,22%
  • 75. Gustavo MitrePSC – 21.373 votos 0,21%
  • 76. Zé GuilhermePRP – 19.341 votos 0,19%
  • 77. Andreia de JesusPSOL – 17.689 votos 0,17%
Nulos 10,40%
Brancos 6,73%
Válidos 10.119.142 votos
Atualizado às 23h03
Fonte TSE

Deixe uma resposta